Appointments

View Fixture Appointments  View Reserved Appointments
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6Last
Name Ground Date Kick Off Home Team Away Team Is Ref Other Assistants
Kim FisherMarston's Stadium19-01-201819:30Afan LidoCwmamman UnitedYesRobert Mealins
Paul Bright
Robert MealinsMarston's Stadium19-01-201819:30Afan LidoCwmamman UnitedKim Fisher
Paul Bright
Paul BrightMarston's Stadium19-01-201819:30Afan LidoCwmamman UnitedKim Fisher
Robert Mealins
Teifion CookKymco Stadium19-01-201819:30PenybontBriton Ferry LlansawelYesGeoffrey E Pridmore
Lewys Thomas
Geoffrey E PridmoreKymco Stadium19-01-201819:30PenybontBriton Ferry LlansawelTeifion Cook
Lewys Thomas
Lewys ThomasKymco Stadium19-01-201819:30PenybontBriton Ferry LlansawelTeifion Cook
Geoffrey E Pridmore
Gary LucasJubilee Way19-01-201819:30Caldicot Town ReservesChepstow Town ReservesYes
Benjamin Williams (Llanelli)Llandarcy Academy of Sport19-01-201819:30YnysygerwnEly RangersYes
Ryan KennyThe Conygar Bridge Meadow20-01-201814:00Haverfordwest CountyGoytreYesRobbie Brown
Jordon Christopher
Robbie BrownThe Conygar Bridge Meadow20-01-201814:00Haverfordwest CountyGoytreRyan Kenny
Jordon Christopher
Jordan HarmanGlenhafod Park Stadium 20-01-201814:00Goytre UnitedLlanelli TownYesConnor Thomas
Matthew Deschoolmeester
Connor ThomasGlenhafod Park Stadium 20-01-201814:00Goytre UnitedLlanelli TownJordan Harman
Matthew Deschoolmeester
James BurgessGenQuip Stadium 20-01-201814:00Port Talbot TownUndy AthleticYesLindsey Ann Brown
Tom Bateman
Lindsey Ann BrownGenQuip Stadium 20-01-201814:00Port Talbot TownUndy AthleticJames Burgess
Tom Bateman
Tom BatemanGenQuip Stadium 20-01-201814:00Port Talbot TownUndy AthleticJames Burgess
Lindsey Ann Brown
Alex McInchCeltic Park20-01-201814:00Cwmbran CelticMonmouth TownYesAndrew Wilkins
David Tennant
Andrew WilkinsCeltic Park20-01-201814:00Cwmbran CelticMonmouth TownAlex McInch
David Tennant
David TennantCeltic Park20-01-201814:00Cwmbran CelticMonmouth TownAlex McInch
Andrew Wilkins
Leigh JonesYnys Park 20-01-201814:00Ton PentreTaffs WellYesMark Cockram
Andrew Matthews
Mark CockramYnys Park 20-01-201814:00Ton PentreTaffs WellLeigh Jones
Andrew Matthews
Andrew MatthewsYnys Park 20-01-201814:00Ton PentreTaffs WellLeigh Jones
Mark Cockram
Owain PhillipsCwrt-yr-Ala20-01-201814:00Caerau (ELY)Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCYesLewis Jones
Lewiss Edwards
Lewis JonesCwrt-yr-Ala20-01-201814:00Caerau (ELY)Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGCOwain Phillips
Lewiss Edwards
Nigel JonesCCB Centre For Sporting Excellence20-01-201814:00Trethomas Bluebirds CaerauYes
Mark HulbertAberbargoed Recreational Ground20-01-201814:00Neuadd WenPantegYes
Matthew StreetAberaman Park20-01-201814:00Aberdare TownDinas PowysYesMatthew Bradley
Lee Evans
Matthew BradleyAberaman Park20-01-201814:00Aberdare TownDinas PowysMatthew Street
Lee Evans
Benjamin Williams (Llanelli)Parc Ynysderw20-01-201814:00Pontardawe TownWest EndYesPaul Meredith
Viv Nedin
Paul MeredithParc Ynysderw20-01-201814:00Pontardawe TownWest EndBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Viv Nedin
Viv NedinParc Ynysderw20-01-201814:00Pontardawe TownWest EndBenjamin Williams (Llanelli)
Paul Meredith
Tim DreanAmmanford Recreation Ground20-01-201814:00AmmanfordCaldicot TownYesLuke Gregory
Phillip Harris
Luke GregoryAmmanford Recreation Ground20-01-201814:00AmmanfordCaldicot TownTim Drean
Phillip Harris
Phillip HarrisAmmanford Recreation Ground20-01-201814:00AmmanfordCaldicot TownTim Drean
Luke Gregory
Jack DeSchoolmeesterStafford Common 20-01-201814:00Garden VillageAFC LlwydcoedYesGeoffrey E Pridmore
James Sheils
Geoffrey E PridmoreStafford Common 20-01-201814:00Garden VillageAFC LlwydcoedJack DeSchoolmeester
James Sheils
Mike PedlerCardiff University Sports Fields20-01-201814:30STM SportsCroesyceiliogYesMartyn Cook
Ben Schofield
Martyn CookCardiff University Sports Fields20-01-201814:30STM SportsCroesyceiliogMike Pedler
Ben Schofield
Steve RichardsDinas Park20-01-201814:00AFC PorthAberbargoed BudsYesPaul Gobbett
Mark Roberts
Paul GobbettDinas Park20-01-201814:00AFC PorthAberbargoed BudsSteve Richards
Mark Roberts
Mark RobertsDinas Park20-01-201814:00AFC PorthAberbargoed BudsSteve Richards
Paul Gobbett
Kevin RussellWindmill Ground20-01-201814:00Llantwit MajorRisca UnitedYesGary Ismail
Daniel Williams
Gary IsmailWindmill Ground20-01-201814:00Llantwit MajorRisca UnitedKevin Russell
Daniel Williams
Daniel WilliamsWindmill Ground20-01-201814:00Llantwit MajorRisca UnitedKevin Russell
Gary Ismail
Wayne TregonningYnysangharad Park 20-01-201814:00Pontypridd TownAbergavenny TownYesMarco Griffiths
Ian Thornton
Marco GriffithsYnysangharad Park 20-01-201814:00Pontypridd TownAbergavenny TownWayne Tregonning
Ian Thornton
Ian ThorntonYnysangharad Park 20-01-201814:00Pontypridd TownAbergavenny TownWayne Tregonning
Marco Griffiths
Darren ReebySketty Lane20-01-201814:00Swansea UniversityBridgend StreetYes
Joshua TaylorYnys Park Port Talbot20-01-201814:00Trefelin Boys & Girls ClubTreowen StarsYes
Phil BatesLarkfield Park20-01-201814:00Chepstow TownPenrhiwceiber RangersYes
Duncan LewisTredegar Leisure Complex20-01-201814:00Tredegar TownPontyclunYes